Национальный проект  "100 новых лиц"

2017 год

 Акулов Владимир Иосифович /финалист/ (Смотреть подробнее)

 Алифанов Валентин Игоревич /финалист/ (Смотреть подробнее)

 

2018 год

Люфт Иван Витальевич /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

 

2019 год

Гафнер Артур Фёдорович /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Люфт Иван Витальевич /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Пестов Александр Витальевич /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Пестова Карина Геннадьевна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Русаков Александр Александрович /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Руспаев Руслан Сайлаубаевич /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Сабырбеков Еркебулан /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Салманханов Вадим /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Тарасов Ефим /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Черных Александр Вячеславович /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

Шаяхмет Ирина /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

 

2021 год

  1. Байтулесова Айнура Айтугановна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  2. Бердюгина Елена Валерьевна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  3. Бейсембаева Екатерина Николаевна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  4. Дакиев Ержан Мейрамович /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  5. Дубинчик Наталья Георгиевна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  6. Есенбекова Гүлнәзира Құттыбайқызы /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  7. Зарецкая Ирина Александровна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  8. Крутина Ирина Васильевна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  9. Кузенбаева Камшат Абаевна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  10. Леонтьев Максим /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  11. Нахатов Бауржан Серикович /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  12. Салманханов Вадим Курбанович /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  13. Сеитова Светлана Николаевна /лидер района/ (смотреть подробнее)

  14. Смагулов Хаким Олжабаевич /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  15. Степаненкова Анастасия Олеговна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  16. Хорёва Оксана Георгиевна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)

  17. Экзекова Екатерина Александровна /участник/ (смотреть подробнее)